Sussex Inter-counties - Sussex Averages

 
     
 

Averages supplied by the BDO - Sussex Darts are not responsible for any errors

 
     
  Averages correct as of 21/1/19 - 18.00  
 

 

 
  Mens A     -     Ladies A     -     Mens B     -     Ladies B     
 

 

 
 
# Players Name Team  D D P W F Avg D.Avg
1 Paul Milford Devon 1 A 5 5 5 29.97 34.97
2 John Mann Devon 1 A 4 4 5 29.36 33.36
3 Martin Adams Cambridgeshire 1 A 4 4 5 29.33 33.33
4 Scott Mitchell Dorset 1 A 5 3 5 29.94 32.94
5 Tony Ayres Sussex 1 A 4 4 4 28.73 32.73
6 Nick Kenny Gwent 1 A 5 5 5 27.55 32.55
7 Gareth Griffiths Cornwall 1 A 5 4 5 27.95 31.95
8 Dennis Harbour Cambridgeshire 1 A 5 4 5 27.95 31.95
9 Lee Cocks London 1 A 4 4 4 27.81 31.81
10 Neil Meneer Cornwall 1 A 5 4 5 27.10 31.10
11 Jonathan Worsley Gwent 1 A 4 4 5 27.03 31.03
12 Lee Turle Dorset 1 A 5 4 5 27.03 31.03
13 Daniel Varney Hertfordshire 1 A 5 3 5 27.78 30.78
14 Dennis Bryant Cornwall 1 A 5 4 5 26.73 30.73
15 Keith Arber Hertfordshire 1 A 5 4 5 26.46 30.46
16 Stuart Ward Cambridgeshire 1 A 5 4 5 26.42 30.42
17 Mark Grimes Dorset 1 A 5 4 5 26.37 30.37
18 Simon Knowles Cornwall 1 A 5 4 5 26.27 30.27
19 Sean Holley Oxfordshire 1 A 5 3 5 27.18 30.18
20 Chris Fidler Cambridgeshire 1 A 4 4 5 25.97 29.97
21 John Imrie Cambridgeshire 1 A 5 4 5 25.76 29.76
22 Lee Russell Oxfordshire 1 A 4 2 5 27.74 29.74
23 Paul Harvey Nottinghamshire 1 A 5 2 5 27.74 29.74
24 Wayne Brown London 1 A 3 2 4 27.74 29.74
25 Conan Whitehead London 1 A 3 2 4 27.70 29.70
26 Liam Meek Gwent 1 A 4 3 5 26.62 29.62
27 Robert Ruberry Cornwall 1 A 5 3 5 26.57 29.57
28 Jim Withers Sussex 1 A 4 3 4 26.55 29.55
29 David Witt Devon 1 A 5 4 5 25.50 29.50
30 Mick Spriggs Hertfordshire 1 A 5 4 5 25.49 29.49
31 Robbie Martin Dorset 1 A 5 3 5 26.43 29.43
32 Kelly Corcoran Cambridgeshire 1 A 5 3 5 26.30 29.30
33 Glyn Wells Devon 1 A 5 3 5 26.23 29.23
34 Aden Kirk Nottinghamshire 1 A 4 2 5 26.93 28.93
35 Mark Shears Devon 1 A 4 2 5 26.91 28.91
36 Kevin Mills Gwent 1 A 4 3 5 25.87 28.87
37 Micheal Jones Cornwall 1 A 5 2 5 26.83 28.83
38 Andrew MacIntosh Sussex 1 A 4 3 4 25.82 28.82
39 Paul Robinson Sussex 1 A 4 2 4 26.71 28.71
40 David Wawrzewski London 1 A 4 3 4 25.66 28.66
41 Tom Baughan Oxfordshire 1 A 4 2 5 26.57 28.57
42 Jason Yates Sussex 1 A 4 3 4 25.53 28.53
43 Mark Wilson Nottinghamshire 1 A 4 4 5 24.40 28.40
44 Brad Phillips Hertfordshire 1 A 5 2 5 26.37 28.37
45 Martyn Moore Cambridgeshire 1 A 5 3 5 25.34 28.34
46 Peter Hall Oxfordshire 1 A 4 2 5 26.22 28.22
47 Ben Chamberlain Devon 1 A 5 3 5 25.12 28.12
48 Kieran Brignell Hertfordshire 1 A 4 3 5 25.03 28.03
49 Steven Ferguson London 1 A 3 2 4 25.91 27.91
50 Peter Johns Gwent 1 A 5 2 5 25.87 27.87
51 Danny Pearce Dorset 1 A 5 3 5 24.78 27.78
52 Ashley Coleman Cambridgeshire 1 A 4 2 5 25.72 27.72
53 Kevin Lowe Oxfordshire 1 A 5 3 5 24.67 27.67
54 Rod Hawkins Sussex 1 A 3 2 4 25.63 27.63
55 Ricky Gray Nottinghamshire 1 A 5 3 5 24.61 27.61
56 Matthew Knowles Cornwall 1 A 5 2 5 25.61 27.61
57 Aegir Bjornsson Sussex 1 A 4 2 4 25.46 27.46
58 Mick Rodgers Sussex 1 A 4 2 4 25.41 27.41
59 Ade Larner Oxfordshire 1 A 5 2 5 25.35 27.35
60 Tommy Morris Dorset 1 A 5 3 5 24.34 27.34
61 Bradley Clark Hertfordshire 1 A 4 2 5 25.17 27.17
62 Richard Wright Dorset 1 A 5 3 5 24.05 27.05
63 Tony Peters Sussex 1 A 3 1 4 25.98 26.98
64 Chuck Scott Northamptonshire 1 A 6 3 6 23.97 26.97
65 Richard Cooper Nottinghamshire 1 A 5 3 5 23.93 26.93
66 Mark Porter Dorset 1 A 5 4 5 22.89 26.89
67 Darren Breedon Nottinghamshire 1 B 5 4 6 22.88 26.88
68 Jon Jukes Oxfordshire 1 A 4 2 5 24.87 26.87
69 Andy Bridgman Surrey 1 A 6 4 6 22.85 26.85
70 David Wawrzewski London 1 A 6 2 6 24.85 26.85
71 Robert Ruberry Cornwall 1 B 4 3 6 23.84 26.84
72 Graham Rackstraw London 1 A 4 2 4 24.82 26.82
73 Kevin Dunstan Cornwall 1 A 5 2 5 24.73 26.73
74 Michael Hancocks Essex 1 B 6 3 6 23.72 26.72
75 Darren Chapman Sussex 1 A 3 2 4 24.69 26.69
76 Tom McGurn London 1 A 6 2 6 24.69 26.69
77 David Mills Cornwall 1 B 6 3 6 23.68 26.68
78 John  Regan Northamptonshire 1 A 5 3 6 23.67 26.67
79 Mark Blandford Gwent 1 A 4 1 5 25.63 26.63
80 Nick Barton Nottinghamshire 1 A 5 2 5 24.62 26.62
81 Mick McCombe Essex 1 B 6 3 6 23.59 26.59
82 Phil Halls Essex 1 A 6 2 6 24.53 26.53
83 Craig Anderson County Durham 1 A 6 2 6 24.53 26.53
84 Raymond Hardwick Gwent 1 A 6 2 6 24.52 26.52
85 Preben Krabben Oxfordshire 1 A 5 2 6 24.48 26.48
86 Jarrod Powell Gwent 1 B 6 3 6 23.48 26.48
87 Danny Allen Devon 1 A 4 1 5 25.46 26.46
88 Lee Clifford London 1 B 5 2 6 24.45 26.45
89 Robert Howe County Durham 1 B 6 3 6 23.41 26.41
90 Craig Lloyd Gwent 1 A 6 3 6 23.38 26.38
91 Daryl Reino Surrey 1 B 6 3 6 23.36 26.36
92 Robert Lewis Gwent 1 B 5 3 6 23.36 26.36
93 Paul Shepherd Northamptonshire 1 B 6 2 6 24.33 26.33
94 Michael Hammond Sussex 1 A 4 1 4 25.32 26.32
95 James Thompson Northamptonshire 1 A 6 3 6 23.31 26.31
96 Phillip Weeks Dorset 1 A 6 2 6 24.27 26.27
97 Martin Biggs Northamptonshire 1 A 4 2 6 24.24 26.24
98 Mike Beard Cornwall 1 A 5 1 6 25.20 26.20
99 Stuart Barrowcliffe Nottinghamshire 1 B 5 3 6 23.17 26.17
100 Scott Hudson Dorset 1 B 4 3 6 23.17 26.17
101 Terry Wood Oxfordshire 1 B 6 2 6 24.15 26.15
102 Nigel Lamb Dorset 1 B 6 3 6 23.15 26.15
103 David Mills Cornwall 1 A 4 1 5 25.14 26.14
104 David Matthews Devon 1 A 4 0 5 26.13 26.13
105 Peter Smith Oxfordshire 1 B 6 4 6 22.09 26.09
106 Greg Hambly Cornwall 1 A 6 2 6 24.04 26.04
107 Raymond Hardwick Gwent 1 A 5 2 5 24.03 26.03
108 Dean Scott County Durham 1 A 6 2 6 24.03 26.03
109 Carl Jeffery Cornwall 1 B 6 2 6 24.03 26.03
110 George Grant Oxfordshire 1 A 5 3 5 22.96 25.96
111 Kieran Smith Oxfordshire 1 A 6 2 6 23.94 25.94
112 George Davison County Durham 1 B 6 4 6 21.93 25.93
113 Pete Smith Oxfordshire 1 A 4 1 5 24.78 25.78
114 Martin Kingsley Hertfordshire 1 A 5 1 5 24.78 25.78
115 Gary Robertson Cambridgeshire 1 A 5 2 5 23.73 25.73
116 Will Blackwell London 1 A 3 1 4 24.62 25.62
117 Mike Beard Cornwall 1 A 5 2 5 23.40 25.40
118 Iain Styles Cambridgeshire 1 A 4 1 5 24.37 25.37
119 Roger Dernie Nottinghamshire 1 A 5 3 5 22.34 25.34
120 Tommy Sanwell London 1 A 3 1 4 24.33 25.33
121 Tony Hamit London 1 A 4 2 4 23.25 25.25
122 Stephen Wright Oxfordshire 1 A 5 1 5 24.18 25.18
123 Adam Pinnuck Hertfordshire 1 A 4 1 5 24.01 25.01
124 Simon Hill Cambridgeshire 1 A 5 2 5 23.01 25.01
125 Peter McConville Nottinghamshire 1 A 5 0 5 24.94 24.94
126 Neil White Devon 1 A 4 0 5 24.93 24.93
127 John Blair Hertfordshire 1 A 4 1 5 23.86 24.86
128 Lewis McGurn London 1 A 3 1 4 23.32 24.32
129 Paul Palmer Devon 1 A 5 2 5 22.32 24.32
130 Carl Lloyd Gwent 1 A 4 2 4 22.27 24.27
132 Gary Creamer Surrey 1 A 6 1 6 23.22 24.22
133 Paul Palmer Devon 1 A 4 2 4 22.21 24.21
134 Wes Deane Nottinghamshire 1 A 7 1 7 23.14 24.14
135 Stephen Annan County Durham 1 A 5 0 6 24.12 24.12
137 Danny Robinson Cornwall 1 A 4 0 5 24.07 24.07
138 Danny Robinson Cornwall 1 A 4 0 4 24.07 24.07
139 Gary Robertson Cambridgeshire 1 A 4 1 4 23.05 24.05
140 Andrew Quinn Oxfordshire 1 A 3 0 4 23.89 23.89
141 Mark Wilson Nottinghamshire 1 A 4 1 6 22.82 23.82
142 Keith Bedding Oxfordshire 1 A 3 0 4 23.77 23.77
143 Dave Copplestone Cornwall 1 A 4 1 4 22.75 23.75
144 John Blair Hertfordshire 1 A 3 1 4 22.66 23.66
145 Jason Holmes Nottinghamshire 1 A 4 0 5 23.52 23.52
146 Dave Copplestone Cornwall 1 A 5 1 5 22.52 23.52
147 Simon Hill Cambridgeshire 1 A 4 1 4 22.42 23.42
149 Reece Spurr Nottinghamshire 1 A 4 0 5 21.43 21.43
 
 
 
     
 

Ladies A

 
 

 

 
 
# Players Name Team  D D P W F Avg D.Avg
1 Rhian Griffiths Gwent 1 A 5 5 5 24.58 29.58
2 Casey Gallagher Sussex 1 A 4 3 4 24.33 27.33
3 Nikki Furse Cornwall 1 A 5 5 5 22.00 27.00
4 Deta Hedman Oxfordshire 1 A 4 4 5 22.99 26.99
5 Louise Pearson Hertfordshire 1 A 5 4 5 22.50 26.50
6 Teresa Brookshaw Cornwall 1 A 5 5 5 21.31 26.31
7 Sarah Chick Dorset 1 A 5 5 5 20.76 25.76
8 Maria O'Brien Devon 1 A 5 3 5 22.46 25.46
9 Diane Nash Cambridgeshire 1 A 5 5 5 19.85 24.85
10 Jodie Alligan Hertfordshire 1 A 4 3 5 20.86 23.86
11 Samantha Kirton Dorset 1 A 5 2 5 21.76 23.76
12 Tina Neylon Hertfordshire 1 A 5 4 5 19.41 23.41
13 Chrissie Kinnaird Devon 1 A 5 4 5 19.07 23.07
14 Barbara Greatbatch Cambridgeshire 1 A 5 3 5 19.80 22.80
15 Sarah Gill Cornwall 1 A 5 4 5 18.68 22.68
16 Rebecca Farmer Hertfordshire 1 A 5 3 5 19.55 22.55
17 Jacqui Champion Cornwall 1 A 5 3 5 19.37 22.37
18 Anna Johnson Devon 1 A 5 4 5 18.35 22.35
19 Steph Stutley London 1 A 3 1 4 21.33 22.33
20 Merryl Dennis Devon 1 A 4 2 5 20.03 22.03
21 Kirsty Handford Nottinghamshire 1 A 4 2 5 20.02 22.02
22 Tracey Hancock Cornwall 1 A 5 3 5 18.15 21.15
23 Kelly-Mare Gabriel Devon 1 A 5 3 5 18.01 21.01
24 Linda Reed Hertfordshire 1 A 5 3 5 17.97 20.97
25 Casey Hill Cambridgeshire 1 A 5 2 5 18.94 20.94
26 Joanne Oldershaw Nottinghamshire 1 A 5 2 5 18.91 20.91
27 Becky King Sussex 1 A 4 4 4 16.90 20.90
28 Julie Frampton Dorset 1 A 5 2 5 18.89 20.89
29 Peri-May Yarrow Dorset 1 A 4 2 5 18.69 20.69
30 Mandy Solomons London 1 A 4 3 4 17.55 20.55
31 Sue Shepherd Cornwall 1 A 5 3 5 17.22 20.22
32 Su Holt London 1 A 4 2 4 18.11 20.11
33 Kimberley Walker Gwent 1 A 5 2 5 18.09 20.09
34 Shaz  Deboo Costello London 1 A 4 1 4 18.60 19.60
35 Hayley Brant Devon 1 A 4 1 5 18.58 19.58
36 Debbie Jones Hertfordshire 1 A 5 2 5 17.36 19.36
37 Hannah Meek Gwent 1 A 5 2 5 17.25 19.25
38 Katie Mitchell Dorset 1 A 5 3 5 16.25 19.25
39 Carly Townsend London 1 A 4 1 4 18.12 19.12
40 Sandra Cox Oxfordshire 1 A 5 2 5 17.09 19.09
41 Tracey Hickey Gwent 1 A 5 2 5 16.71 18.71
42 Margaret Bamford Nottinghamshire 1 A 5 1 5 17.50 18.50
43 Lisa Withers Sussex 1 A 4 1 4 16.88 17.88
44 Sue Condon London 1 A 3 0 4 17.85 17.85
45 Kelly Ryan Sussex 1 A 3 0 4 17.62 17.62
46 Hayley Gatford Sussex 1 A 2 1 3 16.53 17.53
47 Nicola McNamara Nottinghamshire 1 A 4 1 5 16.40 17.40
48 Julie Pitchford Nottinghamshire 1 A 3 0 4 17.39 17.39
49 Julie Pitchford Nottinghamshire 1 A 4 0 5 17.35 17.35
50 Ceri Stephens Gwent 1 A 5 2 5 15.11 17.11
51 Jaine Telling Oxfordshire 1 A 5 2 5 14.79 16.79
52 Lorraine Woodrow Dorset 1 A 3 1 4 15.66 16.66
53 Jade Hickey Gwent 1 A 3 0 4 16.55 16.55
54 Crystal Woodrow Sussex 1 A 3 0 4 16.26 16.26
56 Carol Smith Oxfordshire 1 A 2 0 3 16.16 16.16
57 Emma Andrews Surrey 1 A 3 0 3 15.98 15.98
58 Sarah Emsley Surrey 1 A 3 0 3 15.89 15.89
59 Abigail Northover Dorset 1 A 2 0 3 15.70 15.70
60 Steph Hewson Essex 1 A 2 0 3 15.51 15.51
61 Gina Freshwater Oxfordshire 1 A 2 0 3 15.49 15.49
62 Sandra Cairns County Durham 1 B 3 0 3 12.89 12.89
 
 
   
 

Mens B

 

 

 
# Players Name Team  D D P W F Avg D.Avg
1 Matthew Read Dorset 1 B 5 4 5 26.61 30.61
2 Martin Smith Cornwall 1 B 5 4 5 24.89 28.89
3 Terry Redhead Cambridgeshire 1 B 5 5 5 23.86 28.86
4 Jez Campe Cornwall 1 B 4 3 5 25.82 28.82
5 Robby Morris Dorset 1 B 5 4 5 24.18 28.18
6 Duncan Norman Cambridgeshire 1 B 5 4 5 23.97 27.97
7 Andrew Hircock Cambridgeshire 1 B 5 3 5 24.78 27.78
8 Will Harwood Cambridgeshire 1 B 4 4 5 23.56 27.56
9 Connor Arberry Cambridgeshire 1 B 4 3 5 24.48 27.48
10 John Nelson London 1 B 3 2 4 25.41 27.41
11 Steven Beasley Hertfordshire 1 B 4 3 5 24.18 27.18
12 James Hewitt Nottinghamshire 1 B 4 3 5 23.80 26.80
13 Simon Key Oxfordshire 1 B 5 2 5 24.74 26.74
14 Ricky Howard Hertfordshire 1 B 5 4 5 22.74 26.74
15 Steve Dennett Oxfordshire 1 B 4 3 5 23.73 26.73
16 Corey Burton Gwent 1 B 5 3 5 23.45 26.45
17 Mathew Wood London 1 B 3 3 4 23.27 26.27
18 Ben Smeeth Cornwall 1 B 5 3 5 23.23 26.23
19 Darren Hammond Oxfordshire 1 B 5 3 5 23.14 26.14
20 Stuart Barrowcliffe Nottinghamshire 1 B 4 3 5 23.09 26.09
21 Nick Cocks London 1 B 3 2 4 23.96 25.96
22 Graham Inniss Dorset 1 B 5 2 5 23.95 25.95
23 Ryan Mabey Dorset 1 B 5 4 5 21.91 25.91
24 Joe Yendle Cornwall 1 B 4 2 5 23.80 25.80
25 Dan Bradford Sussex 1 B 4 3 4 22.74 25.74
26 Sam Hicks Cornwall 1 B 5 3 5 22.73 25.73
27 Sean Lahiff London 1 B 4 2 4 23.72 25.72
28 Harry Jackson Sussex 1 B 3 1 4 24.65 25.65
29 Craig Lloyd Gwent 1 B 4 2 5 23.58 25.58
30 Mark Vellacott Devon 1 B 5 3 5 22.40 25.40
31 Andy Thomas Oxfordshire 1 B 4 1 5 24.33 25.33
32 Josh Symons Cornwall 1 B 5 2 5 23.26 25.26
33 Lee  Jennings Sussex 1 B 4 1 4 24.19 25.19
34 Andy Kerr Nottinghamshire 1 B 4 2 5 23.18 25.18
35 Vince Short Gwent 1 B 5 2 5 23.16 25.16
36 Mike Pearce Devon 1 B 4 2 5 23.14 25.14
37 Tommy Aken Hertfordshire 1 B 5 2 5 23.10 25.10
38 Dafydd Doolan Gwent 1 B 4 3 5 22.05 25.05
39 Tom McGurn London 1 B 3 1 4 23.99 24.99
40 Daniel Belsten Devon 1 B 5 2 5 22.87 24.87
41 Simon Bewley Cambridgeshire 1 B 5 3 5 21.86 24.86
42 Geraint Harbon Gwent 1 B 5 2 5 22.64 24.64
43 John Dennis Cornwall 1 B 5 3 5 21.56 24.56
44 Wes Deane Nottinghamshire 1 B 4 3 5 21.55 24.55
45 Nathan Warren Sussex 1 B 4 1 4 23.43 24.43
46 Jack Kerr Nottinghamshire 1 B 4 2 5 22.42 24.42
47 Mark Turner Devon 1 B 4 1 5 23.19 24.19
48 Paul Brown Hertfordshire 1 B 5 3 5 21.13 24.13
49 Matthew Wing Cambridgeshire 1 B 5 2 5 22.06 24.06
50 Shane Wilson London 1 B 4 1 4 22.96 23.96
51 Graham Harris Sussex 1 B 4 2 4 21.85 23.85
52 Danny Brown London 1 B 4 1 4 22.82 23.82
53 Terry Wood Oxfordshire 1 B 4 2 5 21.79 23.79
54 Jason Gallagher Sussex 1 B 3 1 4 22.75 23.75
55 Connor Levett Sussex 1 B 4 3 4 20.67 23.67
56 Richard Perry Dorset 1 B 4 2 5 21.59 23.59
57 Matt Winzar London 1 B 3 0 4 23.52 23.52
58 Kevin Fishwick Sussex 1 B 3 1 4 22.38 23.38
59 Graham Harris Sussex 1 B 3 2 3 21.36 23.36
60 John Dennis Cornwall 1 B 4 2 4 21.34 23.34
61 Adrian Linfield Sussex 1 B 3 1 4 22.19 23.19
62 Jack Kerr Nottinghamshire 1 B 3 1 4 22.14 23.14
63 Andreas Hajimina Hertfordshire 1 B 3 1 4 22.03 23.03
64 Richard Bloomfield Nottinghamshire 1 B 5 1 5 21.94 22.94
65 Ben Cheeseman London 1 B 2 1 3 21.94 22.94
66 Richard Bloomfield Nottinghamshire 1 B 4 1 4 21.92 22.92
68 Simon Furse Cornwall 1 B 5 1 5 21.75 22.75
69 Martin Whatmough Nottinghamshire 1 B 4 0 4 22.71 22.71
70 Paul Brown Hertfordshire 1 B 4 2 4 20.68 22.68
71 Wes Deane Nottinghamshire 1 B 3 2 4 20.67 22.67
72 Simon Furse Cornwall 1 B 4 1 4 21.65 22.65
73 Kyle Macleod Gwent 1 B 3 0 4 22.63 22.63
74 Kyle Macleod Gwent 1 B 4 0 5 22.49 22.49
75 Martin Whatmough Nottinghamshire 1 B 5 0 5 22.40 22.40
76 Timothy Peirce Sussex 1 B 3 0 4 22.39 22.39
79 Matt Winzar London 1 B 2 0 3 22.08 22.08
80 Geoff Taylor Sussex 1 B 3 1 4 21.05 22.05
81 Richard Perry Dorset 1 B 3 1 4 21.01 22.01
82 Peter  Underwood Cornwall 1 B 2 1 3 20.90 21.90
83 John Young Northamptonshire 1 B 2 0 3 21.87 21.87
84 Lennie Holmes Essex 1 B 2 0 3 21.87 21.87
85 Tony Hammond Hertfordshire 1 B 3 1 4 20.83 21.83
86 Jason Gallagher Sussex 1 B 2 0 3 21.80 21.80
87 Daniel Perry Dorset 1 B 4 0 5 21.73 21.73
88 Tom Pavitt Surrey 1 B 3 1 3 20.70 21.70
89 Darren Melderis County Durham 1 B 3 0 3 21.56 21.56
90 Daniel Perry Dorset 1 B 3 1 3 20.54 21.54
91 Daniel Perry Dorset 1 B 3 0 4 21.42 21.42
92 Jason Holmes Nottinghamshire 1 B 2 0 3 21.37 21.37
93 Mark  Burns Oxfordshire 1 B 3 0 4 21.36 21.36
94 John Clark Dorset 1 B 3 1 3 20.28 21.28
95 Dale Robinson Nottinghamshire 1 B 3 0 3 21.25 21.25
96 Carl Beattie Dorset 1 B 2 0 3 21.25 21.25
97 Paul Pearce Northamptonshire 1 B 2 0 3 21.15 21.15
98 Richard Perry Dorset 1 B 3 0 3 20.87 20.87
99 Danny Robinson Cornwall 1 B 3 1 3 19.87 20.87
100 Aaron Stevens Oxfordshire 1 B 3 0 4 20.77 20.77
101 Darren Melderis County Durham 1 B 4 0 6 20.72 20.72
102 Darren Melderis County Durham 1 B 4 0 6 20.72 20.72
103 Peter  Underwood Cornwall 1 B 4 1 6 19.70 20.70
104 Peter  Underwood Cornwall 1 B 4 1 6 19.70 20.70
105 Darren Clark Surrey 1 B 3 0 3 20.69 20.69
107 Darren Clark Surrey 1 B 5 0 6 20.21 20.21
108 Darren Clark Surrey 1 B 5 0 6 20.21 20.21
109 Richard Craddock Cornwall 1 B 2 0 3 20.20 20.20
110 Carl Ninnis Cornwall 1 B 2 0 3 19.90 19.90
111 John Hind London 1 B 2 0 3 19.72 19.72
112 Gary Taylor County Durham 1 B 2 0 3 19.70 19.70
113 Eddie Brown County Durham 1 B 2 0 3 19.67 19.67
114 Daniel Walker Dorset 1 B 3 1 4 18.65 19.65
115 Daniel Walker Dorset 1 B 3 1 3 18.65 19.65
116 Michael Thompson County Durham 1 B 2 1 3 18.32 19.32
117 Daniel Adams Dorset 1 B 2 0 3 19.04 19.04
118 Stephen Hindson Surrey 1 B 3 0 3 18.13 18.13
 
   
 

Ladies B

 

 

 
# Players Name Team  D D P W F Avg D.Avg
1 Kirsty Bond Hertfordshire 1 B 5 5 5 18.23 23.23
2 Sue Jordan Hertfordshire 1 B 5 5 5 18.18 23.18
3 Lisa Hughes Devon 1 B 5 4 5 18.89 22.89
4 Tracy Ware Devon 1 B 5 5 5 17.31 22.31
5 Sarah Brown Devon 1 B 5 4